Paracetamol & caffeine tablets
FreeProduct Composition & Strength
We supply this product as Film Coated or Uncoated Tablets in blister packs. Multiple strength combinations are available.
Product Variant Paracetamol Content Caffeine (Anhydrous) Common Name Standard Extra 500 mg 30 mg Panadol Extra Generic High Caffeine 500 mg 65 mg Migraine Relief Forte Strength 650 mg 50 mg Extra Strength
Showing the single result
